El listado de componentes en la actualidad es el siguiente:

 Escoltas

  • Jesus Cazallas Ruiz
  • José Antonio Delgado Oviedo
  • Andrés Fernández Bravo
  • Miguel González Rodrigo
  • Carmelo Rodríguez Romero

 Banderín

  • Rafael Mondéjar Molina

Trompetas Primeras

  • José Julián Álvarez Sánchez-Crespo
  • Juan Camacho Almansa
  • Sergio Cañadillas Pérez
  • Félix Donoso Cañizares
  • Francisco Escaso Prado
  • Miguel Estacio Piqueras
  • Luis Miguel Galán Cruz
  • Sandro González de Huelva 
  • Francisco Herrera Fernández
  • Luis Mariano Jiménez Martín
  • Diego Jiménez Romero
  • Mario Mondéjar Fernández
  • Jose Manuel Moreno Jiménez
  • Ángel Pardo Barba
  • Inmaculada Plaza Sosa
  • Agustín Puebla Muñoz
  • José Ramón Romero Hidalgo
  • José Antonio Ruiz Ciudad

Trompetas Segundas

  • Rubén Gómez Pérez-Serrano
  • José Manuel Moreno del Rio
  • Álvaro Poveda Salmerón
  • Alba Rabadán Iniesta
  • Nazaret Rodríguez Oliver
  • Luis Manuel Rodríguez Romero
  • Julia Sánchez Sánchez

Trompetas Terceras

  • Santiago Calzado
  • Manuel Castro Delgado
  • Ana Belén Pinilla Torres
  • Nati Sánchez Montañés
  • Lorena Romero Piña
  • Daniel Torroba Barroso
  • Félix Torroba Sánchez
  • Ana Valero Hortelano
  • Itziar María Valero Hortelano
  • Mariano Valiente Guerrero
  • María Isabel Villa Gutierrez

Trombones

  • Javier Alfaro
  • Alexis Navas
  • Jaime Ojeda Gallego
  • Raúl Ríos Manzano
  • Joaquín Ríos Morales
  • Rafael Serrano Alba
  • Maria Teresa de Toro Villahermosa
  • David Valbuena Ríos

Bombardinos 

  • David González Albalate
  • Abel Perez Ezquerra
  • José Luis Simón Hervás 

Trompas 

  • Noelia Cerros Piqueras
  • Francisco Féter Alarcón 

Tubas 

  • Raúl Fernández Sánchez
  • Juan Fuentes Bastante
  • Luis Pérez Moreno
  • Carlos Javier Roldán Ruiz

Cornetas 

  • Fermín Fernández Aja
  • Diego Fernández Bravo
  • Raúl González Rodríguez
  • Miguel López Alarcón
  • Julián Mariblanca García
  • Saturnino Molina Gómez
  • Juan José Molina Serrano
  • Eulogio Moya Sánchez
  • Adrián Ortega Bascuñan
  • Adrián Palmero Punzón 
  • Abraham Peña Escobar
  • Tania Rabadán Iniesta
  • José Daniel Romero Rodríguez
  • Emilio Sánchez Donoso
  • Rafael Sobrino Fernández
  • Beatriz Tercero González
  • Jesús David Turrillo Moraga

Platos

  • Fernando Roldán Ruiz

Cajas 

  • Rafael Blanco Gómez
  • Diego Carrascosa Clemente
  • Ángel Jesús Ocaña Gómez
  • Julio Manuel León López
  • Felipe Rojas Morena
  • Francisco Sánchez Rivas
  • Enrique Torres Villalón
  • Carlos Vela García Soto 
  • Iván López León 

Tambores 

  • Galo Díaz Martín Romo
  • Antonio Donoso Fernández
  • Roberto Fernández Abad
  • Antonio Marín Martín
  • Germán Maya Molinero
  • Jonathan Montañés Baptista
  • Samuel Orovio Pinilla
  • Antonio Pérez Rosas
  • Javier Peñalver Álvaro
  • Darío Raez Merino
  • Jose Carlos Sanz Aparicio

Timbales

  • Óscar Jiménez Aceituno
  • Carlos Hervás González
  • Adrián Martín García-Aranda
  • David Javier Navarro Primo
  • David Rodríguez Castellanos
  • Álvaro Serrano Martin

Bombos 

  • Jesús Coello Redondo
  • Juan Carlos López
  • Jesús Merino Poyatos
  • Antonio Miguelez Gómez
  • Alejandro Sánchez-Cano Fernández
  • Javier Toledo Murcia